21 Mixed Masters 2x
Offical Results
RankTimeBowOrganization
117:49.4605Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. A (Nancy Schay, Michael Schay)
S:12:50:21.4 F:13:10:15.8 HC:125
217:59.3607Fairmount Rowing Association G (Sara Sargent, Red Sargent)
S:12:51:21.9 F:13:13:10.2 HC:229
318:10.2618Ridley Graduate Boat Club A (John Pauls, Caitlin Pauls)
S:12:53:39.6 F:13:12:20.8 HC:31
418:30.9622OKC Riversport A (Anton Rupert, Ashley Clark)
S:12:55:09.5 F:13:14:32.4 HC:52
518:44.6613Stanton-River Bank Rowing A (William Lutat, Adelina Lutat)
S:12:52:53.8 F:13:11:43.4 HC:5
518:44.6628Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Jennifer Figueroa, William Griffith)
S:12:57:06.2 F:13:15:55.8 HC:5
718:47.4620RCRC/NR A (Lizabeth Theiss, James Robinson)
S:12:54:42.6 F:13:14:38.0 HC:68
818:49.7626Rockford Crew A (Carol Raisky, Michael Raisky)
S:12:56:30.9 F:13:16:17.6 HC:57
918:59.0612Carolina Masters Crew Club A (Kathryn Kyle, Rob Kyle)
S:12:52:36.8 F:13:12:14.8 HC:39
1019:05.7624BCS/PRRA A (Denise Cenit, Chris Jackson)
S:12:55:26.5 F:13:15:15.2 HC:43
1119:07.3627Wichita Rowing Association A (Robert Symonds, Karen Alt)
S:12:56:53.3 F:13:16:52.6 HC:52
1219:20.6616Greater Dayton Rowing Association A (Michael McCarty, Denise Heuser)
S:12:53:26.3 F:13:14:44.9 HC:118
1319:21.5610Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Marley Brown, Stacey Legler)
S:12:52:22.0 F:13:12:04.5 HC:21
1419:26.8606St. Louis Rowing Club A (Meg Boudreau, charles schagrin)
S:12:50:48.8 F:13:11:07.6 HC:52
1519:28.0635Greater Dayton Rowing Association D (Janusz Kossek, Lorna Waters-Tellez)
S:12:59:18.8 F:13:20:11.8 HC:85
1619:46.2633Greater Dayton Rowing Association B (Linda Clemens, Douglas Barker)
S:12:58:03.0 F:13:19:33.2 HC:104
1719:51.5632Capital Rowing Club B (Miranda Bureau, Steve Neumann)
S:12:57:25.7 F:13:17:26.2 HC:9
1719:51.5608Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. B (Cathy Dowhos-O'Gorman, Ryan Worth)
S:12:51:44.8 F:13:11:54.3 HC:18
1920:39.9621Capital Rowing Club A (Michelle Nance, Robert Nance)
S:12:55:00.1 F:13:15:40.0 HC:0
2020:41.7623Raleigh Rowing Center A (Christopher Schneider, Caroline Williams)
S:12:55:20.1 F:13:16:01.8 HC:0
2120:44.0609Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Leslie Rowland, Plamen Pentchev)
S:12:52:09.1 F:13:13:28.1 HC:35
2221:08.3625Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. A (Eduardo Montalvo, Gabriela Montalvo)
S:12:55:38.9 F:13:16:52.2 HC:5
2321:18.2636Greater Dayton Rowing Association E (Jamie Duck, Richard Pierce)
S:12:59:44.1 F:13:21:24.3 HC:52 P:30 (3 Buoy)
2422:26.6615Nashville Rowing A (Mark Ragland, Lynnisse Roehrich-Patrick)
S:12:53:11.3 F:13:17:42.9 HC:125
2523:25.7634Greater Dayton Rowing Association C (Meg Evans, Brian White)
S:12:58:42.6 F:13:23:00.3 HC:62 P:10 (1 Buoy)
2624:16.3619Queen City Water Sports Center A (leslie siegman, arun heer)
S:12:54:22.0 F:13:18:39.3 HC:1
DNS614Unaff./ATL A (quinton gradek, Megan Gradek)
Last Updated: 11/7/2015 2:29:47 PM
2015 Head of the Hooch