53 Men's Youth 1x
Offical Results
RankTimeBowOrganization
118:06.41586Detroit Boat Club A (Sorin Koszyk)
S:10:00:39.7 F:10:18:46.1
219:01.21596Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Ruben Merenfeld)
S:10:25:00.7 F:10:44:01.9
319:07.51548McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) A (Jackson Moore)
S:10:03:30.5 F:10:22:38.0
419:09.01550Tampa Training Center A (Leo Rojas)
S:09:49:49.2 F:10:08:58.2
519:10.51553ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students A (Christian Dossett)
S:09:50:30.4 F:10:09:40.9
619:11.11565Bishops Diocesan College A (Stephane Pienaar)
S:09:52:10.9 F:10:11:22.0
719:15.91545Belen Jesuit Prep School A (Joseph Garcia)
S:09:49:07.0 F:10:08:22.9
819:20.51552Dallas Rowing Club A (David Fox)
S:09:50:10.8 F:10:09:31.3
919:24.71590Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Alex Martinez)
S:09:58:37.3 F:10:18:02.0
1019:26.11573Minnesota Boat Club A (Alexander Rosenflanz)
S:09:59:58.8 F:10:19:24.9
1119:29.61601Detroit Boat Club B (Andrew Kelly)
S:10:02:02.1 F:10:21:31.7
1219:32.31554Y Quad Cities Rowing A (justin english)
S:09:50:35.7 F:10:10:08.0
1319:35.01592Tampa Training Center B (Jeremy Leeds)
S:10:00:32.9 F:10:20:07.9
1419:35.51594Greater Dayton Rowing Association B (Spencer Mullins)
S:10:00:12.2 F:10:19:47.7
1519:38.51551Greater Dayton Rowing Association A (Eric Towe)
S:09:50:04.7 F:10:09:43.2
1619:40.71561Great River Rowing A (Samuel Micinilio)
S:09:51:29.5 F:10:11:10.2
1719:42.51563YMCA dba Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Seth Taylor-Brill)
S:09:51:41.5 F:10:11:24.0
1819:45.91570St. Andrew Rowing Club A
S:09:52:50.7 F:10:12:36.6
1919:47.71559Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc. A (Hunter Shanahan)
S:09:51:19.6 F:10:11:07.3
2019:50.21595Y Quad Cities Rowing C (Alan Romanick)
S:10:01:16.0 F:10:21:06.2
2119:55.21568Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Ryan Teofilo)
S:09:52:31.8 F:10:12:27.0
2219:56.61585OKC Riversport A (Mac Morlan)
S:10:00:02.6 F:10:19:59.2
2319:56.71578Triangle Rowing Club A (Eric Hoster)
S:09:59:47.7 F:10:19:44.4
2419:58.61598Greater Dayton Rowing Association C (Brone Olt)
S:10:00:24.5 F:10:20:23.1
2519:58.81546Y Quad Cities Rowing B (Mikey Trahan)
S:09:49:27.8 F:10:09:26.6
2620:04.01589Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. B (Samuel Giles)
S:10:00:05.6 F:10:20:09.6
2720:04.11599Belen Jesuit Prep School B (Jorge Padron)
S:10:00:27.8 F:10:20:31.9
2820:04.51606Belen Jesuit Prep School E (Carlos Marin)
S:10:01:23.8 F:10:21:28.3
2920:12.21571Gem City Crew, Inc. A (Jon Knecht)
S:09:53:00.2 F:10:13:12.4
3020:14.31576Atomic Rowing A (Evan Eschenberg)
S:09:57:54.2 F:10:18:08.5
3120:14.81566Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports A (Andrew Knoll)
S:09:52:20.6 F:10:12:35.4
3220:15.51584McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) B (Brendan Lynch)
S:09:58:19.6 F:10:18:35.1
3320:21.41564Tulsa Youth Rowing Association A (Iain Kazmierczak)
S:09:51:50.7 F:10:12:12.1
3420:24.81558OKC Riversport A (Hilton Park)
S:09:50:53.7 F:10:11:18.5
3520:26.61604Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. D (Ian Mignone)
S:10:01:49.0 F:10:22:15.6
3620:32.71602Y Quad Cities Rowing D (Zachary Burton)
S:10:01:38.5 F:10:22:11.2
3720:38.61549Belen Jesuit Prep School D (Conor Meagher)
S:10:08:24.7 F:10:29:03.3
3820:41.81582Chattanooga Rowing B (Christopher Ragland)
S:09:59:01.8 F:10:19:43.6
3920:48.61583St. Andrew Rowing Club B
S:10:02:19.1 F:10:23:07.7
4020:57.71579Westminster Academy Crew A (Zachary Allsworth)
S:10:03:50.4 F:10:24:48.1
4121:29.91557Beaver Creek Sculling A (Wiley Martin)
S:09:50:46.0 F:10:12:15.9
4221:30.01572Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Ryan Radulovacki)
S:10:00:54.0 F:10:22:24.0
4321:33.41600Tampa Training Center C (John Miller)
S:10:00:59.9 F:10:22:33.3
4421:42.21555Lake Lanier Rowing Club A (Nic Stargel)
S:10:02:08.2 F:10:23:50.4
4521:44.31580Westminster Academy Crew B (Collin Renae)
S:10:03:35.7 F:10:25:20.0
4622:03.31587Tulsa Youth Rowing Association B (Drake Coburn)
S:10:00:16.4 F:10:22:19.7
4722:56.91605Lake Lanier Rowing Club D (Carson Ernst)
S:10:02:35.4 F:10:25:32.3
4823:10.01581Gem City Crew, Inc. B (Cole Smith)
S:09:59:45.1 F:10:22:55.1
4923:16.21560White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A (Zach Schwartz)
S:09:51:05.1 F:10:14:21.3
5023:28.51569Kansas City Rowing Club A (John Wendt)
S:09:52:43.7 F:10:16:12.2
5123:29.72143Sarasota Scullers A (Cameron Clark)
S:10:24:39.7 F:10:48:09.4
5223:42.11575Clermont Crew A (Briar Weissmann)
S:09:58:53.0 F:10:22:35.1
5326:45.31591Clermont Crew B (Andrew Fogel)
S:10:03:26.3 F:10:30:11.6
DNS1597Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. C (Charles Kellmanson)
DNS1588Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports B (Luke Tillery)
DNS1562St. Louis Rowing Club A (Hamad Naveed)
DNS1603Belen Jesuit Prep School C (Nicolas Waterhouse)
DNS1593Ransom Crew A
DNS1577The Stewards Foundation, Inc. A
DNS1567Ransom Crew A
DNS1574Chattanooga Rowing A (Justus Huhnke)
DNS1556Manatee County Youth Rowing A
Last Updated: 11/8/2015 11:38:19 AM
2015 Head of the Hooch