15 Mixed Masters 2x
Offical Results
RankTimeBowOrganization
118:13.8503Fairmount Rowing Association A (Sara Sargent, Red Sargent)
S:12:44:59.8 F:13:07:12.6 HC:239
218:43.0494OKC Riversport A (Anton Rupert, Ashley Clark)
S:12:40:59.6 F:13:00:39.6 HC:57
318:44.0495Carolina Masters Crew Club A (Kathryn Kyle, Rob Kyle)
S:12:41:19.0 F:13:00:46.0 HC:43
418:55.5508c BSCRC/LRC A (Martha Thwaite Weeks, Henry Magnuson)
S:12:45:54.7 F:13:07:10.2 HC:140
518:57.2496c GAR/JRC A (Jennifer Figueroa, Marley Brown)
S:12:41:35.3 F:13:01:00.5 HC:28
619:03.7499c RCRC/NR A (Lizabeth Theiss, James Robinson)
S:12:42:32.5 F:13:02:49.2 HC:73
719:21.6505Nashville Rowing A (Kren Teren, Don Sullivan)
S:12:45:14.2 F:13:06:47.8 HC:132
819:27.1498c BCS/PRRA A (Denise Cenit, Chris Jackson)
S:12:41:52.1 F:13:02:07.2 HC:48
919:29.0533Greater Dayton Rowing Association E (Edward Walz, Denise Heuser)
S:12:53:57.9 F:13:15:10.9 HC:104
1019:32.6513Geneseo Crew Club A (Tamara Abbott, William Greene)
S:12:47:36.2 F:13:07:46.8 HC:48 P:10 (buoy)
1119:33.7516Austin Rowing Club A (Amanda Schnepp, David Schnepp)
S:12:48:17.3 F:13:07:55.0 HC:4
1219:40.4500Wichita Rowing Association A (Robert Symonds, Karen Alt)
S:12:42:52.3 F:13:03:29.7 HC:57
1319:51.0507c TRC/Unaff. A (Karen Peterson, Richard Budell)
S:12:45:32.2 F:13:07:07.2 HC:104
1419:56.1528Greater Dayton Rowing Association C (Linda Clemens, Douglas Barker)
S:12:51:36.2 F:13:13:13.3 HC:111 P:10 (buoy)
1520:00.7501Greater Dayton Rowing Association A (Janusz Kossek, Lorna Waters)
S:12:43:32.8 F:13:05:04.5 HC:91
1620:00.8518Y Quad Cities Rowing A (Paul Harrington, Tanya Braet)
S:12:48:35.3 F:13:09:28.1 HC:52
1720:02.5493Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. A (Carla Sallese-Bice, Scott Rivkees)
S:12:40:45.4 F:13:02:52.9 HC:125
1820:03.0521Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. A (Chris Hunt, Mary Vancore)
S:12:49:32.8 F:13:10:48.8 HC:73
1920:05.2515Chinook Performance Racing A (Rosemary Whidden, Jack Davis)
S:12:47:59.3 F:13:09:19.5 HC:85 P:10 (buoy)
2020:08.0514Belmont Rowing Center A (Scott Callahan, Stacey Bhalla)
S:12:47:49.9 F:13:08:54.9 HC:57
2120:12.6527Belmont Rowing Center B (James Hagan, Sophia Bhalla)
S:12:51:03.0 F:13:11:31.6 HC:16
2220:13.3506Lake County Rowing Association A (Alis Jordan, John Bell)
S:12:45:23.6 F:13:07:56.9 HC:140
2320:34.6510Queen City Water Sports Center A (Pedro Palacios, jessica youngstrom)
S:12:46:26.1 F:13:07:09.7 HC:9
2420:38.6512Lake Purdy Rowing Association A (Anna Baik, Craig Richardson)
S:12:47:22.4 F:13:08:32.0 HC:31
2520:52.4531Greater Dayton Rowing Association D (Jamie Duck, Michael McCarty)
S:12:53:19.8 F:13:15:04.2 HC:52
2621:11.4519Capital Rowing Club A (Miranda Bureau, STEVEN P NEUMANN)
S:12:48:58.6 F:13:10:21.0 HC:11
2721:17.4520High Point Rowing Club A (Katie Jones, Scott Jones)
S:12:49:20.2 F:13:10:37.6 HC:0
2821:17.8504Georgia State University Crew A (Maddalena Alvarez, Howell Buot)
S:12:45:06.3 F:13:06:24.1 HC:0
2921:54.1530Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. C (Katie Stofer, Robert Bauer)
S:12:52:38.3 F:13:15:00.4 HC:28
3021:59.9502Greater Dayton Rowing Association B (Brian White, Meg Evans)
S:12:44:09.9 F:13:07:17.8 HC:68
3122:02.1526Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. B (Cory Conzemius, Bethany Stennett)
S:12:50:51.6 F:13:12:53.7 HC:0
3223:31.7524ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students B (Reza Zakaria, beth carmain)
S:12:50:34.2 F:13:14:36.9 HC:31
3324:08.1523Raleigh Rowing Center A (Sally Hartnell, Christopher Jarmul)
S:12:50:14.5 F:13:14:20.6 HC:28 P:30 (interference)
3424:10.9509RowAmerica North Little Rock A (Erin Nance, Jeffery Sears)
S:12:46:16.5 F:13:10:55.4 HC:28
3524:32.6525RowAmerica North Little Rock B (Alison Hitt, Joshua Shannon)
S:12:50:46.3 F:13:15:46.9 HC:28
3624:39.8532Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. D (Jacob Landauer, Sandra Kuhn)
S:12:53:34.4 F:13:18:14.2 HC:0
3724:48.0511ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students A (Jodi Zakaria, Chad Terrell)
S:12:47:03.0 F:13:12:19.0 HC:28
3825:00.7522Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Karen Stryker, Jeff Byron)
S:12:49:50.1 F:13:16:03.8 HC:73
3926:03.4529RowAmerica North Little Rock C (Yates Phillips, Kate Caffrey)
S:12:52:13.9 F:13:18:48.3 HC:31
DNS497Rockford Crew A (Carol Raisky, Michael Raisky)
DNS517Kansas City Rowing Club A (Michelle Hills, Steven Maynard-Moody)
Last Updated: 11/5/2016 3:31:24 PM
2016 Head of the Hooch