29 Women's Youth 2x
Offical Results
RankTimeBowOrganization
118:50.71056OKC Riversport A (Xaley Yousey, Sarah Ondak)
S:16:26:19.5 F:16:45:10.2
218:55.41053Y Quad Cities Rowing A (Ann Phillips, Cameron Blunk)
S:16:25:49.2 F:16:44:44.6
319:22.01072c ESD/HOCK A (Katelin Gildersleeve, Teal Cohen)
S:16:30:00.2 F:16:49:22.2
419:27.11057Minnesota Boat Club A (Grace Gardner, Sovigne Gardner)
S:16:26:27.7 F:16:45:54.8
519:39.11054Greater Dayton Rowing Association A (Megan Hinkle, Emilee Koenig)
S:16:25:59.2 F:16:45:38.3
619:39.61084c SoCal/YQCR B (Ellen McGill, Taylor English)
S:16:31:40.3 F:16:51:19.9
719:40.31104Detroit Boat Club B (Kara Semanision, Anna Gleason)
S:16:36:11.9 F:16:55:52.2
819:40.71058Y Quad Cities Rowing B (Ellie Muckenfuss, Sophia Muckenfuss)
S:16:26:37.1 F:16:46:17.8
919:44.11059Founders Rowing Club A (Katherine Fraser, Taylor Toudouze)
S:16:26:45.2 F:16:46:29.3
1019:45.61055Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club A (Isabella Larder, Olivia Larder)
S:16:26:07.3 F:16:45:52.9
1119:46.81067Y Quad Cities Rowing C (Gabriela Schermer, Morgan Beghtol)
S:16:28:39.5 F:16:48:26.3
1219:54.01064St. Andrew Rowing Club A (Celsea Tanasijevich, Emily Ames)
S:16:27:51.5 F:16:47:45.5
1319:54.31087White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A (samantha prado, Kaira Lay)
S:16:32:35.4 F:16:52:29.7
1420:01.11089Sarasota Scullers A (Katie Beiler, Jessica Frisch)
S:16:32:51.2 F:16:52:52.3
1520:01.81060Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Carley Boyd, Brooke Terrell)
S:16:26:55.3 F:16:46:57.1
1620:08.91099Indianapolis Rowing Center A (Zion Huber, Julia Burroughs)
S:16:35:23.5 F:16:55:32.4
1720:09.01100Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports A (Madelyn Kloske, Charley Haines)
S:16:35:31.2 F:16:55:40.2
1820:09.11123Founders Rowing Club C (Emily Royal, Hannah Sipes)
S:16:40:19.5 F:17:00:28.6
1920:10.01095Parati Competitive Rowing A (Lindsey Brown, Grace Butero)
S:16:34:04.0 F:16:54:14.0
2020:12.61061Beaver Creek Sculling A (Carrie Smith, Magdalene Vidal)
S:16:27:00.8 F:16:47:13.4
2120:15.11069Great River Rowing A (Molly McGuire, Meredith Newman)
S:16:28:59.4 F:16:49:14.5
2220:18.71138Y Quad Cities Rowing D (Olivia Masterson, Brenna Morley)
S:16:44:37.7 F:17:04:56.4
2320:21.31063Founders Rowing Club B (Julia Mitterer-Claudet, Anna Glasgow)
S:16:27:37.4 F:16:47:58.7
2420:29.91121Resilient Rowing Club B (Madison Miller, Bailey Price)
S:16:39:55.1 F:17:00:25.0
2520:31.41113Minnesota Boat Club B (Brooke Bahner, Anna Peterson)
S:16:37:58.7 F:16:58:30.1
2620:34.11120Lake Lanier Rowing Club B (Elly Rundqwist, Claire Mudd)
S:16:39:26.9 F:17:00:01.0
2620:34.11090Fox River Rowing Association A (Claire Westenberger, Fiona Flood)
S:16:32:59.5 F:16:53:33.6
2820:35.01073The Stewards Foundation, Inc. A (holly earl, Reilly Goss)
S:16:30:17.6 F:16:50:52.6
2920:36.31109Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club B (Amanda Delaplaine, Stella Marie-Rose)
S:16:36:55.5 F:16:57:31.8
3020:38.91074Lake Lanier Rowing Club A (Anna Luttrell, Taylar Wilson)
S:16:30:21.7 F:16:51:00.6
3120:39.21094Tampa Training Center A
S:16:33:44.5 F:16:54:23.7
3220:40.11101Resilient Rowing Club A (Hannah Fisher, Zoe Mollencop)
S:16:35:41.6 F:16:56:21.7
3320:43.71124Atlanta Junior Rowing Association C (Ashlyn Osborne, Faith Hopperton)
S:16:40:34.3 F:17:01:18.0
3420:46.41068Charlotte Youth Rowing A (Grace Hetzel, Grace Hill)
S:16:28:50.1 F:16:49:36.5
3520:49.81093Perrysburg Rowing Club A (Nicole Dibling, Ashley Dibling)
S:16:33:40.5 F:16:54:30.3
3620:51.01066OKC Riversport B (Rachel Bussert, Madeline Fresonke)
S:16:28:19.4 F:16:49:10.4
3720:52.61115Parati Competitive Rowing B (Micah Dial, Anna Pineda)
S:16:38:35.4 F:16:59:28.0
3820:56.11135Founders Rowing Club D (Caitlin Ferguson, Payton Hart)
S:16:43:11.4 F:17:04:07.5
3921:00.91077Detroit Boat Club A (Camryn Teranes, MaryClaire Graham)
S:16:30:52.0 F:16:51:52.9
4021:14.61116Great River Rowing B (Samantha Spisak, Madison Santabarbara)
S:16:38:45.9 F:17:00:00.5
4121:16.41065Atlanta Junior Rowing Association A (Alekza Hoover, Maddie Schuster)
S:16:28:05.1 F:16:49:21.5
4221:17.11128Beaver Creek Sculling C (Noa Kipnis, Caroline Allison)
S:16:41:09.8 F:17:02:26.9
4321:18.81098Gem City Crew, Inc. A (Ruth Dversdall, Bryna Schroeder)
S:16:35:16.0 F:16:56:34.8
4421:18.91125OKC Riversport C (Mollie Epps, Elizabeth Geist)
S:16:40:51.3 F:17:02:10.2
4521:22.11119Atlanta Junior Rowing Association B (Erin Shinners, Krystina Salvadori)
S:16:39:17.1 F:17:00:39.2
4621:22.61118White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B (Isabel Vega, Julia vanWitzenburg)
S:16:39:02.8 F:17:00:25.4
4721:23.31122Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. B (Maia Sanchez, Emma Frati)
S:16:40:12.1 F:17:01:35.4
4821:29.41091Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. A (Jacqueline Cosio, Christina Mayor)
S:16:33:14.8 F:16:54:44.2
4921:29.91108Beaver Creek Sculling B (Chandler Williams, Madelyn Abrahamson)
S:16:36:43.8 F:16:58:13.7
5021:30.31134Resilient Rowing Club D (Melina Seng, Nicole Michelsen)
S:16:43:03.6 F:17:04:33.9
5121:35.31081South Orlando Rowing Association A (Claire Slater, Miranda Moser)
S:16:31:32.9 F:16:53:08.2
5221:38.61103South Orlando Rowing Association B (abriana dutton, Nora Rylie Walker)
S:16:36:06.3 F:16:57:44.9
5321:42.41131Resilient Rowing Club C (Rebecca Mays, Lindsey Jiron)
S:16:42:10.0 F:17:03:52.4
5421:43.71132Parati Competitive Rowing C (AUDREY SHELLUM GONZALEZ, Jayna Dolfi)
S:16:42:31.6 F:17:04:15.3
5521:54.51140Founders Rowing Club E (Sabrina Fearon, Alexandra Hart)
S:16:45:12.9 F:17:07:07.4
5621:54.71127St. Andrew Rowing Club C
S:16:41:02.3 F:17:02:57.0
5721:57.91078Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota A (Sophia Belhumer, Grace Odell)
S:16:30:56.6 F:16:52:54.5
5822:00.11110St. Andrew Rowing Club B
S:16:37:10.5 F:16:59:10.6
5922:00.41079Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School A (Emily Chmelovski, Carley Wymer)
S:16:31:08.4 F:16:53:08.8
6022:04.01096Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. A (Macie Sidener, Lillian Wolfe)
S:16:34:20.8 F:16:56:24.8
6122:04.81097Ransom Everglades Crew A (Brianna Kerr, Maia Mora)
S:16:34:57.8 F:16:57:02.6
6222:12.71062Greater Dayton Rowing Association B (Evelyn Towe, Alora Penner)
S:16:27:32.4 F:16:49:45.1
6322:16.31139Parati Competitive Rowing E (Juliana Olson, Cassandra Robinson)
S:16:44:56.2 F:17:07:12.5
6422:23.31136Parati Competitive Rowing D (Claire Bremner, Allyson DeVerse)
S:16:43:56.1 F:17:06:19.4
6522:26.31117Gem City Crew, Inc. B (Jordan Neeley, Kiersten Rhone)
S:16:38:55.5 F:17:01:21.8
6622:40.21114Dallas United Crew, Inc. B (Mackenzie Harrod, Alyssandra Manganello)
S:16:38:28.6 F:17:01:08.8
6722:46.51076ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students A (Jetta Zakaria, Carly Zakaria)
S:16:30:47.6 F:16:53:34.1
6823:03.01111Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports B (Grace Long, Jessica James)
S:16:37:29.5 F:17:00:32.5
6923:17.51071Chattanooga Rowing A (Aneasa Cuthbertson, JILLY FULGHAM)
S:16:30:35.6 F:16:53:53.1
7023:32.01106Fox River Rowing Association B (Isabella Maki, Arianna Summa)
S:16:36:36.7 F:17:00:08.7
7123:36.61105Charlotte Youth Rowing B (Holly Burnett, Jacqueline Conlan)
S:16:36:28.1 F:17:00:04.7
7223:51.41085HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) A (Isabella Román, Amanda Majchrzak)
S:16:32:16.6 F:16:56:08.0
7324:09.61129Gem City Crew, Inc. C (Anna Wilson, Jennifer Knecht)
S:16:41:34.4 F:17:05:44.0
7424:24.91133Greater Dayton Rowing Association C (Norah Miller, Neeti Prasad)
S:16:42:51.0 F:17:07:15.9
7524:56.61086Lake Guntersville Rowing Club A (Christina Lusk, Krimson McKone)
S:16:32:30.1 F:16:57:26.7
7625:06.01102RowAmerica North Little Rock A (Helena Riedeburg, Caroline Althoff)
S:16:35:59.2 F:17:01:05.2
7726:10.01130Lake Lanier Rowing Club C (Madeline Cole, Ella Tucker)
S:16:41:54.3 F:17:08:04.3
7826:31.51092Triangle Rowing Club A (Carter Ramquist, Zoe Groves)
S:16:33:36.6 F:17:00:08.1
7927:09.11070Queen City Water Sports Center A (Catherine Wadih, francine blase)
S:16:29:47.9 F:16:56:57.0
8027:37.81137Gem City Crew, Inc. D (Annalisa Arostegui, Katherine Dennison)
S:16:44:27.1 F:17:12:04.9
DNS1075Lake Purdy Rowing Association A (Avary Lanier, Robyn Sanders)
DNS1082c YQCR/NCHSC A (Claire Campbell, Caroline Sharis)
DNS1088Dallas United Crew, Inc. A (Sarah Kushner, Anna Savant)
DNS1107Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) B
Last Updated: 11/5/2016 6:26:16 PM
2016 Head of the Hooch