9 Women's Masters 8+
Offical Results
RankTimeBowOrganization
116:27.0314c VBC/SARRC/PBC/IRC/JRC/TSC A (Erica Stieve-Caldwell)
S:11:15:55.7 F:11:32:45.7 HC:23
217:02.8343Community Rowing, Inc. B (Lisa Doucett)
S:11:31:09.0 F:11:49:47.8 HC:96
317:03.5315Alexandria Community Rowing A (Christina Swartz)
S:11:16:46.7 F:11:34:13.2 HC:23
417:12.5316Chinook Performance Racing A (Cinda Graubard)
S:11:17:11.7 F:11:35:27.2 HC:63
517:15.3320c ORC/CRC/HRA/OARS A (Lisa Elkins)
S:11:19:16.4 F:11:37:49.7 HC:78
617:30.9323New Trier High School Rowing A (Susan Noyes)
S:11:20:32.8 F:11:39:27.7 HC:84
717:48.0322Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. A (Grace Teborek-Olson)
S:11:20:07.2 F:11:39:03.2 HC:68
817:49.6329Chicago Rowing Foundation A (Susan Bermingham)
S:11:23:21.8 F:11:41:47.4 HC:36
917:55.5328Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Kelly Ross)
S:11:22:51.4 F:11:41:15.9 HC:29
1018:07.3345Western Reserve Rowing Association B (Isabella Hildebrandt)
S:11:32:06.3 F:11:50:27.6 HC:14
1118:10.0317Western Reserve Rowing Association A (Jamye Jamison)
S:11:17:42.9 F:11:36:09.9 HC:17
1218:12.5321Community Rowing, Inc. A (Abby Oliviera)
S:11:19:35.8 F:11:37:56.3 HC:8
1318:13.9339Carolina Masters Crew Club A (Margaret Jones)
S:11:27:52.3 F:11:47:14.2 HC:68
1418:16.5346Orlando Rowing Club B (Lisa Panos)
S:11:32:28.6 F:11:51:43.1 HC:58
1518:26.8344Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. B (Caroline Zahnow)
S:11:31:39.9 F:11:50:16.7 HC:10
1618:31.7334Catawba Yacht Club A (Kristin Sherman)
S:11:25:17.2 F:11:44:46.9 HC:58
1718:35.2331Nashville Rowing A (Lisa Delaney)
S:11:24:16.6 F:11:43:44.8 HC:53
1818:38.7338Rowing Newfoundland A (patricia pittman)
S:11:27:12.0 F:11:46:30.7 HC:40
1918:49.9332Atomic Rowing A (Cindy Prince)
S:11:24:34.6 F:11:44:04.5 HC:40
2019:01.9319St. Louis Rowing Club A (Leah Picker)
S:11:18:55.1 F:11:38:14.0 HC:17
2119:04.1333c GAR/HRA/LCRA A (Donna Miller)
S:11:24:57.5 F:11:45:04.6 HC:63
2219:07.3318Alexandria Community Rowing A (Mary Savino)
S:11:18:23.5 F:11:38:06.8 HC:36
2319:17.6327Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. A (Ann Campbell-Hays)
S:11:22:28.7 F:11:42:03.3 HC:17
2419:18.1330Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. A (Kathleen Brooks)
S:11:23:56.8 F:11:44:27.9 HC:73
2519:31.0336White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A (Mallory Ashbaugh)
S:11:26:15.4 F:11:46:26.4 HC:40
2619:33.4341St. Louis Rowing Club B (Molly Hunter)
S:11:29:23.3 F:11:49:34.7 HC:48 P:10 (buoy)
2719:51.2337Indianapolis Rowing Center A (Nancy Crome)
S:11:26:45.9 F:11:47:25.1 HC:48
2819:53.3325c RCRC/LGRC A (Kathleen Biddlecombe)
S:11:21:34.3 F:11:43:03.6 HC:96
2919:58.2335OG&E Corporate Rowing A (Donna Olson)
S:11:25:39.2 F:11:46:21.4 HC:44
3020:01.1342Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. B (Jeff Standen)
S:11:30:41.2 F:11:51:50.3 HC:68
3120:40.8324Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. A (Avery Awmiller)
S:11:21:02.3 F:11:42:19.1 HC:36
3220:56.3340Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. B (MARY KELLMANSON)
S:11:30:21.9 F:11:52:21.2 HC:63
DNS326Capital Rowing Club A (Dominique Carlier)
Last Updated: 11/5/2016 12:37:28 PM
2016 Head of the Hooch